2. Landesklasse

Staffel A

Pl. Mannschaft Sp. MP BP
1 USV TU Dresden 4 7 12 35.0
2 SV Dresden-Leuben 2 7 10 30.5
3 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 7 8 32.0
4 SC 1994 Oberland 1 7 8 29.5
5 SV Freital 1 7 7 27.0
6 TSV Großschönau 1 7 7 25.0
7 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 7 6 27.0
8 SV Lok Dresden 1 7 6 27.0
9 SC Riesa 1 7 4 22.5
10 BSG Sebnitz 1 7 2 24.5
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC 1994 Oberland 1 - BSG Sebnitz 1 5,5:2,5
SC Riesa 1 - SV Freital 1 4,5:3,5
SV Dresden-Leuben 2 - SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 5:3
TSV Großschönau 1 - SV Lok Dresden 1 2,5:5,5
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 - USV TU Dresden 4 2,5:5,5

Staffel B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp. MP BP
1 SV 1919 Grimma 1 7 12 31.5
2 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 7 10 32.0
3 TSG Markkleeberg 1 7 9 31.5
4 SK Großlehna 1 7 9 29.0
5 SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 7 8 27.0
6 Glauchauer SC 1873 1 7 6 29.5
7 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 7 6 28.0
8 Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 7 5 26.0
9 SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 7 4 24.5
10 SV Springer Leipzig 1 7 1 21.0
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Springer Leipzig 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2,5:5,5
TSG Markkleeberg 1 - SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 5:3
SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 - Glauchauer SC 1873 1 5:3
Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 - Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 4:4
SV 1919 Grimma 1 - SK Großlehna 1 4,5:3,5

Staffel C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp. MP BP
1 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 7 13 34.0
2 SG Blumenau 1 7 11 34.5
3 Schachklub König Plauen 3 7 11 32.5
4 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 7 8 30.0
5 Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 7 8 29.5
6 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 7 7 29.5
7 USG Chemnitz 2 7 4 26.0
8 Schachklub König Plauen 4 7 4 21.0
9 TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 7 3 22.0
10 Siebenlehner SV 1 7 1 21.0
Runde 7 am 04.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 - USG Chemnitz 2 3:5
Schachklub König Plauen 3 - Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 6:2
Schachklub König Plauen 4 - Siebenlehner SV 1 4:4
SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 - SG Blumenau 1 3:5
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 - ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 3,5:4,5
 

Vereine in Sachsen

Nächste SVS-Termine

18.03.2018
8. Runde Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
15.04.2018
9. Runde Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
21.04.2018
Verbandstag

Kalender

Februar 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 1 2 3 4