Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natsidis,Christoph | FM | 2295 | 2295 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1988 | |
2 | Scheuermann,Bernhard | 2101 | 2101 | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1961 | ||
3 | Englert,Luca | 2066 | 2066 | VfB Schach Leipzig e | GER | 2007 | ||
4 | Stahr,Ralf-Peter | 2041 | 2041 | Forster SC 95 | GER | 1958 | ||
5 | Proschmann,Tino | 2000 | 2000 | SC 1911 Großröhrsdor | GER | 1967 | ||
6 | Zenker,Felix | 1989 | 1989 | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 2003 | ||
7 | Peglau,Charis | 1988 | 1988 | W | Seeblick | GER | 2008 | |
8 | Ranft,Steffen | 1982 | 1982 | SV Motor Hainichen 1 | GER | 1967 | ||
9 | Fruth,David | 1963 | 1963 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2009 | ||
10 | Lutz,Rene | 1963 | 1963 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1960 | ||
11 | Leichsnering,Uwe | 1960 | 1960 | SV Motor Hainichen | GER | 1958 | ||
12 | Peglau,Dora | 1944 | 1944 | W | Seeblick | GER | 2008 | |
13 | Dreke,Frank | 1931 | 1931 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | GER | 1960 | ||
14 | Buraczynski,Radoslaw | 1925 | M | POL | 1972 | |||
15 | Siggelkow,Axel | 1921 | 1921 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1959 | ||
16 | Herrmann,Arthur | 1893 | 1893 | TSV Kitzscher | GER | 2011 | ||
17 | Goldschmidt,Jürgen | 1879 | 1879 | Forster SC | GER | 1961 | ||
18 | Schön,Florian | 1878 | 1878 | VfB Schach Leipzig e | GER | 2007 | ||
19 | Grund,Erwin | 1877 | 1877 | Lomnitz | GER | 1955 | ||
20 | Schulz,Stefan | 1783 | 1783 | SV Görlitz 1990 | GER | 1987 | ||
21 | Glotz,Richard | 1735 | 1735 | SC 90 Niesky | GER | 2008 | ||
22 | Baumgartner,Thomas | 1731 | 1731 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1967 | ||
23 | Peglau,Paul David | 1718 | 1718 | Seeblick | GER | 2013 | ||
24 | Kasper,Mike | 1701 | 1701 | SV Mattnetz Berlin e | GER | 1968 | ||
25 | Kullmann,Theo | 1701 | 1701 | TuS Coswig | GER | 2010 | ||
26 | Kullmann,Max | 1680 | 1680 | TuS Coswig | GER | 2010 | ||
27 | Müller,Cosima | 1645 | 1645 | W | SSV Altenberg | GER | 2009 | |
28 | Bernstein,Reiner | 1645 | 1645 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1957 | ||
29 | Ottlik,Marie | 1620 | 1620 | W | TSV Kitzscher | GER | 2008 | |
30 | Gottschall,Ina | 1582 | 1582 | W | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1958 | |
31 | Drieschner,Andreas | 1556 | 1556 | TuS Coswig 1920 | GER | 1955 | ||
32 | Röhrig,Uwe | 1529 | 1529 | Schach macht fit | GER | 1961 | ||
33 | Wetterling,Manfred | 1491 | 1491 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1958 | ||
34 | Zimmermann,Lukas | 1481 | 1481 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1997 | ||
35 | Fruth,Matthias,Dr. | 1451 | 1451 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1979 | ||
36 | Schießl,Hanns | 1433 | 1433 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 1945 | ||
37 | Thoms,Eric | 1399 | 1399 | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 2012 | ||
38 | Stiehler,Mara | 1391 | 1391 | W | Muldental Wilkau-Haß | GER | 2012 | |
39 | Ellinger,Maximilian | 1352 | 1352 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2009 | ||
40 | Eger,Nora | 1348 | 1348 | W | SSV Altenberg | GER | 2009 | |
41 | Weser,Dietmar | 1323 | 1323 | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1957 | ||
42 | Thürnau,Constantin | 1300 | 1300 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2011 | ||
43 | Peglau,Adelheid | 1284 | 1284 | W | Seeblick | GER | 1970 | |
44 | Bosse,Christian | 1265 | 1265 | SG Limbach-Oberfrohn | GER | 1964 | ||
45 | Brühl,Rainer | 1253 | 1253 | TuS Varrel | GER | 1966 | ||
46 | Glotz,Katharina | 1221 | 1221 | W | SC 90 Niesky | GER | 2012 | |
47 | Glotz,Christian | 1213 | 1213 | SC 90 Niesky | GER | 1979 | ||
48 | Fruth,Julia | 1172 | 1172 | W | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2012 | |
49 | Rinke,Heiko | 1153 | 1153 | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1970 | ||
50 | Peglau,Lorena | 1150 | 1150 | W | Seeblick | GER | 2011 | |
51 | Müller,Ariana | 1125 | 1125 | W | SSV Altenberg | GER | 2011 | |
52 | Thirumal,Shravan | 1049 | 1049 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2015 | ||
53 | Aisch, Mathias | GER | 1981 | |||||
54 | Krauße,Jann | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1999 |