Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Langrock, Hannes | IM | 2384 | 0 | SG Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 52.5 | 42.25 | |
2. | Wichmann, Cliff | IM | 2229 | 0 | ESV Nickelhütte | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 53.5 | 39.50 | |
3. | Schütze, Norman | 2296 | 0 | SG Löberitz | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 53.0 | 39.25 | ||
4. | Fuchs, Judith | WIM | 2268 | 0 | Hamburger SK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 48.5 | 37.00 | |
5. | Spieß, Gunter | IM | 2365 | 0 | ESV Nickelhütte | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 53.0 | 37.25 | |
6. | Engert, Marvin | 2021 | 0 | SG Turm Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 31.00 | ||
7. | Kreyssig, Bruno | 2129 | 0 | SG Leipzig | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 27.50 | ||
8. | Jacobi, Robin | 2214 | 0 | Empor Erfurt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 28.50 | ||
9. | Bernhard, Torsten | 1795 | 8 | SK Fortuna Leip | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 26.75 | ||
10. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1760 | 9 | SF Torgau | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 42.5 | 25.50 | ||
11. | Natsidis, Christo | FM | 2278 | 0 | SV Bannewitz | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 53.5 | 30.75 | |
12. | Heinsohn, Günther | 2100 | 0 | SV Lok Engelsdo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 50.5 | 27.75 | ||
13. | Trott,Mario | 1920 | 0 | SV 1919 Grimma | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 50.0 | 27.75 | ||
14. | Filipiak, Thomas | 1952 | 0 | SK Fortuna Leip | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 23.75 | ||
15. | Kretzschmar, Arnd | 1859 | 9 | USV Halle | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 23.25 | ||
16. | Rosenkranz, Andre | 1750 | 9 | vereinslos | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 43.0 | 25.00 | ||
17. | Schober, Ralf | 1976 | 0 | SV Sundern | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 38.5 | 19.25 | ||
18. | Otto, Andreas | 2081 | 0 | SG Leipzig | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 49.5 | 23.00 | ||
19. | Kreigenfeld, Sven | 2014 | 0 | SK Fortuna Leip | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 24.00 | ||
20. | Altmann, Jens | 1882 | 9 | SK Fortuna Leip | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 22.75 | ||
21. | Mauersberger, Fra | 1765 | 9 | SG Leipzig | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 | 20.50 | ||
22. | Krämer, Martin | 1873 | 9 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 21.25 | ||
23. | Caprita, Victor | 1663 | 7 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 20.25 | ||
24. | Duzy, Stefan | 1923 | 0 | ESK Erfurt | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 20.00 | ||
25. | Wilke, Frank | 1805 | 9 | SV Motor Zeitz | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | 19.25 | ||
26. | Friedrich, Ekkeha | 1573 | 7 | TuS Hartha | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 36.0 | 16.00 | ||
27. | Schlegel, Hagen | 1100 | 3 | TSG Markkleeber | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 35.5 | 17.50 | ||
28. | Schäfer, Konstant | u14 | 1433 | 5 | SV 1919 Grimma | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 13.00 | |
29. | Helzig, Mathias | 1624 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 17.25 | ||
30. | Gierke, Jürgen | 1789 | 8 | SK Fortuna Leip | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 17.25 | ||
31. | Drüding, Tom | 1315 | 5 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 17.25 | ||
32. | Arnold, Wolfgang | 1533 | 7 | TSG Markkleeber | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.0 | 17.00 | ||
33. | Schützhold, Frank | 1854 | 9 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 13.00 | ||
34. | Gritz, Thomas | 1813 | 9 | SG Neukirchen | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 47.5 | 18.00 | ||
35. | Reichardt, Ronald | 1869 | 9 | SG Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.5 | 16.25 | ||
36. | Hagebeck-H., Lara | 1643 | 7 | SV 1919 Grimma | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.0 | 16.00 | ||
37. | Rudolph, Jürgen | 1647 | 7 | SV Springer Lei | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 16.25 | ||
38. | Köhler, Hans-Joac | 1452 | 5 | SV 1919 Grimma | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 14.00 | ||
39. | Geisler, Jürgen | 1749 | 8 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 13.00 | ||
40. | Schlegel, Holm | 1413 | 5 | TSG Markkleeber | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 12.00 | ||
41. | Elschner, Manfred | 1079 | 3 | SV 1919 Grimma | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 10.50 | ||
42. | Lehmann,Lothar | 1729 | 8 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 40.5 | 11.75 | ||
43. | Reichelt, Marius | 1435 | 5 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.0 | 12.00 | ||
44. | Didt, Hartmut | 1579 | 7 | SK Fortuna Leip | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 12.25 | ||
45. | Hagenbeck-H., Ben | u14 | 1563 | 7 | SV 1919 Grimma | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 9.75 | |
46. | Erdmann, Christop | h | vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 6.00 | |||
47. | Gollner, Hartmut | 1597 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 37.5 | 11.00 | ||
48. | Rose, Noha | u14 | 1359 | 5 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 10.50 | |
49. | Rose, Dirk | 1474 | 5 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 11.00 | ||
50. | Bischoff, Klaus | 1446 | 5 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 7.00 | ||
51. | Lindner, Ben | u14 | 1106 | 3 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 9.50 | |
52. | Caprita, Tiberiu | 1509 | 7 | BSG Grün W. Lei | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 6.25 | ||
53. | Fiedler, Gerd | 1492 | 5 | SV Springer Lei | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 5.50 | ||
54. | Didt, Alexander | h | vereinslos | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 4.25 | |||
55. | Naumann, Peter | 1550 | 7 | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 40.5 | 9.50 | ||
56. | Hagenbeck-H., Pia | u14 | 1101 | 3 | SV 1919 Grimma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 32.5 | 4.50 | |
57. | Kretzschmar, Gera | h | vereinslos | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 31.5 | 1.50 |