Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Manitz,Tilo | 2203 | M | SV Bannewitz | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 27.5 | 21.75 | |
2. | Abdurakhimov,Pete | 1981 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 33.0 | 23.00 | |
3. | Prüsse,Horst | 2019 | M | SG Neubrandenbu | GER | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.0 | 31.0 | 21.50 | |
4. | Kesik,Klaus-Diete | FM | 2191 | M | FVS ASP Hoyersw | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 30.5 | 20.00 |
5. | Kahn,Peter | 2058 | M | Siebenlehner SV | GER | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.50 | |
6. | Voigt,Ingo | 1988 | M | BSV 63 Chemie W | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.0 | 16.50 | |
7. | Alvermann,Christi | 1839 | M | VfB Schach Leip | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 16.50 | |
8. | Achatz,Kirstin | 1886 | W | SC Lambsheim | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 15.00 | |
9. | Teichmann,Felix | 1965 | M | VfB Schach Leip | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 14.25 | |
10. | Ketzscher,Roland | 1948 | M | TSV IFA Chemnit | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 14.00 | |
11. | Siewert,Wolfgang | 1759 | M | ohne Verein Che | GER | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.0 | 26.0 | 14.50 | |
12. | Ziersch,Hubert | 2051 | M | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 13.25 | ||
13. | Weigel,Stefan | 1740 | SSV Rotation Be | GER | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 12.25 | ||
14. | Adler,Mirko | 1717 | M | BSG Sebnitz | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 24.0 | 10.75 | |
15. | Reimann,Hubert | 1970 | M | Motor Zeitz | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 12.75 | |
16. | Petrak,Falk | 1914 | M | Potsdamer SV | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 26.5 | 11.75 | |
17. | Achatz,Michael | 1882 | M | SC Lambsheim | GER | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 12.00 | |
18. | Petersohn,Sadko | 1611 | M | VfB Schach Leip | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 11.50 | |
19. | Abicht,Rüdiger | 1816 | M | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 10.00 | |
20. | Zirnstein,Falk | 1830 | M | BSG Sebnitz | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 24.0 | 9.00 | |
21. | Köpke,Pierre | 1628 | BSG Sebnitz | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 9.75 | ||
22. | Rudolph,Jürgen | 1750 | M | SV Springer Lei | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.5 | 8.50 | |
23. | Okrajek,Alexander | 2280 | M | SC Siegburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 23.0 | 9.25 | |
24. | Bischoff,Klaus | 1719 | M | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 8.75 | |
25. | Lange,Werner | 1855 | M | SSV Rotation Be | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 9.50 | |
26. | Wenzel,Andreas | 1809 | M | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 10.50 | |
27. | Hugo,Thomas | 1670 | M | SV Worms | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 7.75 | |
28. | Wesemann,Christia | 1692 | M | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 7.25 | |
29. | Berger,Falk | 1812 | M | SV Dresden-Leub | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 5.75 | |
30. | Naumann,Thomas | 1778 | M | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 5.25 | |
31. | Eichhorn,Mike | 1607 | M | VfB Schach Leip | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.50 | |
32. | Zirnstein,Fabian | 1766 | M | BSG Sebnitz | GER | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 6.00 | |
33. | Schmidt,Christine | 1274 | W | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 1.50 | |
34. | Kung,Fanny | 1193 | W | Hohenleipischer | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 17.0 | 3.00 | |
35. | Friedrich,Ekkehar | 1769 | * | TuS Hartha | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 19.5 | 0.50 | |
36. | Noack,Fabian | 912 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 17.0 | 0.50 |