Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spieß, Gunter | IM | 2379 | Lok Mitte | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 51.0 | 47.50 | ||
2. | Fuchs, Judith | WIM | 2175 | SC Leipzig Gohl | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 51.0 | 37.50 | ||
3. | Meißner, Felix | 2093 | SC Leipzig Gohl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 53.0 | 35.25 | |||
4. | Schröter, Samuel | 2030 | SC Grimma | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 52.0 | 30.00 | |||
5. | Hentze, Markus | 1988 | SC Leipzig Gohl | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 48.5 | 28.50 | |||
6. | Arnold, Axel | 2008 | Markkleeberg | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 45.5 | 30.00 | |||
7. | Hoffmann, Paul | FM | 2322 | USV TU Dresden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 52.0 | 27.75 | ||
8. | Wilke, Frank | 1800 | 9 | SV Motor Zeitz | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 51.5 | 28.00 | ||
9. | Broß, Thomas | 1909 | SK Fortuna Leip | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 25.00 | |||
10. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1881 | 9 | Schachfreunde T | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.0 | 22.00 | ||
11. | Just, Joachim | 1943 | SV Motor Zeitz | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 20.50 | |||
12. | Dyk, Roland | 1906 | Markkleeberg | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 19.00 | |||
13. | Dr. v. Szombathel | 1586 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 18.50 | ||
14. | Gollner, Hartmut | 1589 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 39.5 | 17.50 | ||
15. | Geisler, Jürgen | 1616 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 17.75 | ||
16. | Trott, Mario | 1990 | SC Grimma | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 18.75 | |||
17. | Franke, Uwe | 1729 | 9 | SK Fortuna Leip | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.5 | 15.75 | ||
18. | Richter, Tobias | 1702 | 9 | CSC Aufbau 95 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 34.5 | 14.75 | ||
19. | Hübner, Heiko | 1681 | 7 | Großlehna | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 15.00 | ||
20. | Arnold, Wolfgang | 1596 | 7 | Markkleeberg | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 12.50 | ||
21. | Kattermann, Olaf | 1790 | 9 | TurbineFrankenb | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 11.00 | ||
22. | Dittrich, Kay | 1323 | 5 | SC Grimma | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 10.75 | ||
23. | Neukirchen, Heinz | 1400 | 5 | Schachfreunde T | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.0 | 11.00 | ||
24. | Labetzsch, Horst | 1473 | 5 | Schachfreunde T | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 12.50 | ||
25. | Rudolph, Patrick | 1235 | 3 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 9.25 | ||
26. | Erdmann, Christop | 1000 | h | Hobbyspieler | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 9.00 | ||
27. | Köhler, Hans-Joac | 1267 | 3 | SC Grimma | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 6.50 | ||
28. | Richter, Vincenzo | 1126 | 3 | CSC Aufbau 95 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 6.00 | ||
29. | Dornblut, Günter | 1000 | h | BiBaBo | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 5.00 | ||
30. | Elschner, Manfred | 1114 | 3 | SC Naunhof | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 4.00 | ||
31. | Polster, Ulf | 1000 | h | Hobbyspieler | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 5.00 | ||
32. | Hesse, Dieter | 1000 | h | Hobbyspieler | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29.0 | 2.00 |