Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spieß, Gunther | IM | 2397 | Lok Mitte Leipz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 53.5 | 47.00 | ||
2. | Lehmann, Karl-Hei | 2011 | SK Fortuna Leip | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8.0 | 52.0 | 44.25 | |||
3. | Kesik, Klaus Diet | 2185 | SC Hoyerswerda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 53.0 | 41.00 | |||
4. | Broß, Thomas | 1883 | 9 | SK Fortuna Leip | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 49.5 | 28.00 | ||
5. | Gasch, Franziska | FM | 1923 | SG Turm Leipzig | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 47.0 | 28.00 | ||
6. | Tiedt, Christian | 1814 | 9 | Frohburg | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 27.50 | ||
7. | Fuchs, Joachim | 1753 | 9 | Markkleeberg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 | 26.25 | ||
8. | Wilmar, Andre | 1875 | 9 | Meuselwitzer Sc | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 48.5 | 26.50 | ||
9. | Engelmann, Uwe | 1870 | 9 | SV Springer Lei | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 48.0 | 21.75 | ||
10. | Arnold, Axel | 1997 | Markkleeberg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.0 | 26.25 | |||
11. | Dämering, Katrin | 1908 | Lindenau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 47.0 | 25.25 | |||
12. | Otto, Andreas | 2135 | SC Leipzig Gohl | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 24.50 | |||
13. | Franke, Uwe | 1727 | 9 | SK Fortuna Leip | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 40.0 | 20.75 | ||
14. | Dämering, Uwe | 1787 | 9 | Lindenau | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 51.0 | 23.50 | ||
15. | Nagel, Jörg | 1815 | 9 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 49.0 | 25.00 | ||
16. | Nossek, Reinhard | 1862 | 9 | Schachfreunde T | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 47.0 | 22.50 | ||
17. | Kesik, Marco | 1776 | 9 | SV Senftenberg | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | 19.50 | ||
18. | Würsig, Mathias | 1628 | 7 | SV Blau Gelb Ho | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 44.5 | 18.25 | ||
19. | Kreyssig, Robert | 1711 | 9 | SK Fortuna Leip | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 17.75 | ||
20. | Geisler, Jürgen | 1668 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 17.75 | ||
21. | Dr. Fischbach, Re | 1724 | 9 | SV Springer Lei | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 16.00 | ||
22. | Labetzsch, Horst | 1437 | 5 | Schachfreunde T | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 16.25 | ||
23. | Blanke Harald, | 1266 | 3 | Schachfreunde T | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 12.50 | ||
24. | Arnold, Wolfgang | 1646 | 7 | Markkleeberg | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 43.0 | 16.50 | ||
25. | Gollner, Hartmut | 1638 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 43.0 | 16.00 | ||
26. | Winkler, Stefan | 1585 | 7 | Meuselwitzer Sc | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 14.50 | ||
27. | Müller, Marius | 1655 | 7 | Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 40.5 | 14.00 | ||
28. | Hentschel, Stefan | 1299 | 3 | Leipzig vereins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 13.00 | ||
29. | Dr. Müller, Reinh | 1599 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 11.75 | ||
30. | Bessert, Maximili | 1175 | 3 | Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 11.00 | ||
31. | Neumann, Jörg | 1 | Hobby | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 9.50 | |||
32. | Uhlmann, Stefan | 1 | Hobby | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 9.25 | |||
33. | Franke, Christian | 1237 | 3 | SK Fortuna Leip | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 8.00 | ||
34. | Elschner, Manfred | 1165 | 3 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 5.75 | ||
35. | Dr. v. Szombathel | 1550 | 7 | SC Naunhof | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 42.5 | 14.00 | ||
36. | Müller, Sylvio | 1155 | 3 | SF Lpz. Süd-Ost | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 10.75 | ||
37. | Neukirchen, Heinz | 1401 | 5 | Schachfreunde T | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 34.0 | 8.00 | ||
38. | Kreyssig, Markus | 1477 | 5 | SK Fortuna Leip | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 4.00 | ||
39. | Franke, Daniel | 780 | 1 | SK Fortuna Leip | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.0 | 4.00 | ||
40. | Neumann, Isabel | 769 | 1 | SV 1919 Grimma | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 25.5 | 4.00 | ||
41. | Schmidt, Lars Chr | 795 | 1 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 29.5 | 0.00 |