Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | NWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Böhm,Erwin | 2165 | 2123 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1949 | |
2 | Rozov,Boris | 2162 | M | Dresden | GER | 1947 | ||
3 | Weidlich,Günter | 2161 | 2060 | M | SV Fortschritt Pirna | GER | 1948 | |
4 | Knaak,Joachim | 2131 | 2027 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1950 | |
5 | Birk,Rainer | 2118 | 1965 | M | SC Senioren Cottbus | GER | 1939 | |
6 | Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudo | 2096 | 1989 | M | SK Union Eimsbuettel | GER | 1945 | |
7 | Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. D | 2069 | 1996 | M | SC Rote Rüben Leipzi | GER | 1954 | |
8 | Scheuermann,Bernhard | 2068 | 2046 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1961 | |
9 | Siegmund,Rainer | 2062 | 1887 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1943 | |
10 | Sobeck,Günter | 2035 | 2028 | M | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1951 | |
11 | Kahn,Peter | 2026 | 1916 | M | Siebenlehner SV | GER | 1940 | |
12 | Appelt,Gerd | 2009 | 1819 | M | SV TuR Dresden | GER | 1934 | |
13 | Glasewald,Stefan | 1980 | 1869 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1950 | |
14 | Zöphel,Heinz | 1965 | 1811 | M | VfB Adorf | GER | 1939 | |
15 | Steinert,Frank | 1951 | 1883 | M | SV Dresden-Leuben | GER | 1961 | |
16 | Siggelkow,Axel | 1950 | 1904 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1959 | |
17 | Deppe,Christian | 1935 | 1858 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1949 | |
18 | Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen | 1931 | 1851 | M | SV Urmitz | GER | 1946 | |
19 | Grund,Erwin | 1925 | 1840 | M | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | GER | 1955 | |
20 | Barz,Hanns-Werner,Dr | 1892 | 1728 | M | SV Dresden-Striesen | GER | 1939 | |
21 | Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr. | 1871 | 1719 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 1937 | |
22 | Fitzke,Ulrich | 1871 | M | Berlin | GER | 1947 | ||
23 | Mückan,Friedbert | 1859 | 1750 | M | SV Freital | GER | 1940 | |
24 | Van Kesteren,Stef | 1850 | M | Eext | NED | 1958 | ||
25 | Görden,Hans-Jürgen,D | 1839 | 1799 | M | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1945 | |
26 | Kanibalotska,Elisabe | 1834 | 1649 | W | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1936 | |
27 | Zeiger,Frank | 1831 | 1702 | M | ESV Lok Raw Cottbus | GER | 1959 | |
28 | Micheel,Peter | 1814 | 1653 | M | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1944 | |
29 | Gensch,Manfred | 1806 | 1691 | M | SC Senioren Cottbus | GER | 1935 | |
30 | Backhaus,Lutz | 1761 | 1717 | M | SV Fortschritt Pirna | GER | 1963 | |
31 | Kretschmer,Wolfgang | 1749 | 1678 | M | SV Schirgiswalde | GER | 1955 | |
32 | Kundt,Günther,Prof. | 1740 | 1660 | M | SSC Graal-Müritz | GER | 1950 | |
33 | Zanger,Konrad | 1730 | 1476 | M | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1936 | |
34 | Hülle,Gunter | 1707 | 1604 | M | SV Springer Leipzig | GER | 1951 | |
35 | Berger,Volkmar | 1666 | 1587 | M | SC Senioren Cottbus | GER | 1944 | |
36 | Baensch,Frank | 1662 | 1476 | M | Schach macht fit | GER | 1954 | |
37 | Gafke,Manfred | 1656 | 1508 | M | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1934 | |
38 | Mortensen,Manfred,Dr | 1636 | 1475 | M | BSV Chemie Radebeul | GER | 1934 | |
39 | Reitmaier,Adolf | 1614 | M | Chemnitz | GER | 1958 | ||
40 | Junghans,Rolf | 1605 | 1443 | M | TSG Markkleeberg | GER | 1944 | |
41 | Weser,Dietmar | 1557 | 1237 | M | SV Traktor Priestewi | GER | 1957 |