Nr. | Titel | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | Geb. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weidlich,Günter | 2198 | 2119 | Fortschritt Pirna | 1948 | ||
2. | Bodach,Hans | 2159 | 2091 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1948 | ||
3. | Knaak,Joachim | 2122 | 2031 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1950 | ||
4. | Meier,Wolfgang | 2107 | 1973 | SSV Altenberg | 1942 | ||
5. | Proschmann,Tino | 2091 | 2095 | SC Großröhrsdorf | 1967 | ||
6. | Siegmund,Rainer | 2094 | 1884 | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1943 | ||
7. | Jacob,Helmut,Dr. | 2088 | 1975 | SK Ochtrup | 1947 | ||
8. | Werner,Bernd-Michael | 2075 | 1964 | SK Lauffen | 1951 | ||
9. | Wünsch,Ulrich | 2068 | 1999 | USG Chemnitz | 1946 | ||
10. | Kreutzkamp,Hans-Rudolf | 2052 | 1950 | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1945 | ||
11. | Westphal,Norbert,Dr. | 2032 | 1910 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1944 | ||
12. | Appelt,Gerd | 2029 | 1858 | SV TuR Dresden | 1934 | ||
13. | Selig,Rainer | 2025 | 1950 | SpV Ebersbach/SA | 1948 | ||
14. | Glasewald,Stefan | 2021 | 1894 | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1950 | ||
15. | Schmidt,Jörg,Prof. Dr. | 2021 | 1945 | Aufbau Bernburg | 1954 | ||
16. | Waltenberger,Udo | 2012 | 1902 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | 1952 | ||
17. | Kahn,Peter | 2007 | 1882 | Siebenlehner SV | 1940 | ||
18. | Kempe,Rainer,Dr. | 1991 | 1880 | SV Lok Dresden | 1943 | ||
19. | Göpfert,Jochen,Prof. Dr. | 1981 | 1834 | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla | 1949 | ||
20. | Barz,Hanns-Werner,Dr. | 1979 | 1742 | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1939 | ||
21. | Wurmb,Peter | 1967 | 1851 | SK Heidenau | 1950 | ||
22. | Voigt,Detlev | 1949 | 1891 | SK Union Eimsbuettel | 1952 | ||
23. | Höhne,Peter | 1946 | 1787 | SG Hohndorf | 1945 | ||
24. | Ehlert,Joachim | 1941 | 1749 | SV Lok Dresden | 1936 | ||
25. | Mückan,Friedbert | 1919 | 1789 | SV Freital | 1940 | ||
26. | Heinig,Jürgen | 1916 | 1839 | Seeblick | 1952 | ||
27. | Schöhl,Gerd | 1903 | 1666 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1954 | ||
28. | Zilch,Lothar | 1893 | 1746 | SV Alsfeld | 1958 | ||
29. | Roos,Hans-Görg,Prof. | 1884 | 1740 | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 1949 | ||
30. | Ripoll,Luis | 1877 | 1703 | HSK Lister Turm | 1938 | ||
31. | Micheel,Peter | 1868 | 1711 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1944 | ||
32. | Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr. | 1861 | 1714 | USV TU Dresden | 1937 | ||
33. | Scholze,Roland | 1858 | 1678 | SV Lok Dresden | 1935 | ||
34. | Krien,Hartmut | 1854 | 1734 | SK Heidenau | 1956 | ||
35. | Gensch,Manfred | 1836 | 1722 | SC Senioren Cottbus | 1935 | ||
36. | Gafke,Manfred | 1825 | 1596 | SV Lok Dresden | 1934 | ||
37. | Kanibalotska,Elisabeth | 1819 | 1625 | W | SV Lok Dresden | 1936 | |
38. | Siewert,Wolfgang | 1817 | 1757 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | 1951 | ||
39. | Lehmitz,Gerd | 1817 | SV TuR Dresden | 1964 | |||
40. | Mortensen,Manfred,Dr. | 1813 | 1521 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1934 | ||
41. | Wenzel,Andreas | 1813 | 1585 | SV Dresden-Leuben | 1958 | ||
42. | Begier,Ralf | 1788 | 1761 | Volksdorfer SK | 1960 | ||
43. | Jacob,Barbara | 1779 | 1650 | W | SK Ochtrup | 1950 | |
44. | Schießl,Hanns | 1771 | 1375 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1945 | ||
45. | Zschorsch,Peter | 1769 | 1718 | Karlsruher SF | 1935 | ||
46. | Hofmann,Peter | 1758 | SV Dresden-Striesen | 1939 | |||
47. | Zimmer,Franz | 1747 | 1570 | SG Trier | 1950 | ||
48. | Kühnl,Bernd | 1746 | 1595 | VfL Gera | 1943 | ||
49. | Berger,Volkmar | 1738 | 1563 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde | 1944 | ||
50. | Kretschmer,Wolfgang | 1736 | 1662 | SV Schirgiswalde | 1955 | ||
51. | Hänig,Frank | 1734 | 1459 | Fortschritt Pirna | 1945 | ||
52. | Hülle,Gunter | 1732 | 1550 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1951 | ||
53. | Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr. | 1732 | 1642 | SSC Graal-Müritz | 1950 | ||
54. | Bochmann,Peter | 1725 | vereinslos | 1945 | |||
55. | Wraga,Hermann | 1720 | 1567 | SG Osnabrück | 1948 | ||
56. | Thuma,Horst | 1717 | 1458 | Fortschritt Pirna | 1939 | ||
57. | Riha,Peter | 1711 | 1571 | Schleswiger SV | 1954 | ||
58. | Eilmes,Franco | 1702 | 1617 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1964 | ||
59. | Richter,Stefan | 1685 | 1539 | SZ Langenberg | 1951 | ||
60. | Lachat,Martin | 1673 | SK Rheinfelden | 1946 | |||
61. | Dinslage,Klaus-Dieter | 1663 | 1622 | Bahn-SC Wuppertal | 1950 | ||
62. | Thonig,Manfred | 1635 | 1371 | vereinslos | 1940 | ||
63. | Flögel,Peter | 1620 | 1364 | SV TuR Dresden | 1943 | ||
64. | Wraga,Teresa | 1601 | 1479 | W | SG Osnabrück | 1955 | |
65. | Weser,Dietmar | 1600 | 1336 | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1957 | ||
66. | Reitmaier,Adolf | 1224 | 1598 | vereinlos | 1958 | ||
67. | Helm,Helga | 1593 | 1417 | W | SV Springer Leipzig | 1949 | |
68. | Keydel,Martin | 1533 | 1375 | RW Treuen | 1938 | ||
69. | Begier,Ursula | 1448 | 1046 | W | Volksdorfer SK | 1959 | |
70. | Grüneschild,Hildegard | 1359 | 992 | W | SU München | 1933 | |
71. | Neumann,Thomas | 1352 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1953 | |||
72. | Fitzner,Hans | 1340 | 1066 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1946 | ||
73. | Scholder,Helmut | 1205 | SK Minden | 1941 | |||
74. | Baensch,Frank | Schach macht fit | 1954 | ||||
Stand: 08.10.2018 |