Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | ELO | NWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt | FideKenn | PKZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natsidis, Christo | FM | 2357 | 2286 | SV Bannewitz | GER | 1988 | 24601179 | ||
2. | Böhnisch,Manfred | FM | 2282 | 2229 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1941 | 4611543 | 1001946 | |
3. | Fuchs, Florian | 2191 | 2189 | SV Eiche Reichen | GER | 1989 | 24651737 | |||
4. | Schunk, Thomas | FM | 2195 | 2125 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1968 | 4618750 | ||
5. | Wetzel, Robert | 2089 | 2071 | SV Grün-Weiß Nie | GER | 1983 | 24617423 | |||
6. | Manitz,Tilo | 2228 | 2045 | SV Bannewitz | GER | 1972 | 4663241 | |||
7. | Sobeck, Günter | 2109 | 2040 | USG Chemnitz | GER | 1951 | 4658108 | |||
8. | Leipert, Matthias | 2111 | 2038 | SpVgg Ebersbach | GER | 1961 | 4648188 | |||
9. | Simcaks,Sergejs | 2033 | Burgstädter TSV | LAT | 1969 | 11603755 | 1061328 | |||
10. | Siggelkow, Axel | 2088 | 2011 | BSV Chemie Radeb | GER | 1959 | 24681350 | |||
11. | Eichner, Christia | 2077 | 1988 | SV TuR Dresden | GER | 1949 | 24666580 | |||
12. | Höhne, Peter | 1936 | 1821 | TSV IFA Chemnitz | GER | 1945 | 24697966 | |||
13. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1912 | 1813 | SF Torgau | GER | 1943 | 4695739 | |||
14. | Hering, Uwe | 1748 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1974 | 12963267 | ||||
15. | Hille, Wolfram | 1970 | 1730 | SV Springer Leip | GER | 1960 | 4680723 | |||
16. | Lenk, Konrad | 1963 | 1715 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1940 | 24693200 | |||
17. | Fahland, Maximili | 1852 | 1682 | SK Heidenau | GER | 1998 | 12975770 | |||
18. | Hofmann, Timo | 1692 | 1674 | SG Leipzig | GER | 2000 | 12946044 | |||
19. | Alvermann, Christ | 1800 | 1663 | VfB Schach Leipz | GER | 1989 | 24680214 | |||
20. | Abicht, Rüdiger | 1769 | 1655 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1955 | 12979600 | |||
21. | Neumann, Isabel | 1618 | 1642 | W | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2000 | 12964468 | ||
22. | Friedrich, Ekkeha | 1779 | 1633 | TuS Hartha | GER | 1943 | 24633054 | |||
23. | Berthold,Heiko | 1734 | 1613 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1964 | 24628247 | 1001488 | ||
24. | Scherf,Andres | 1737 | 1599 | SF Torgau | GER | 1975 | 12996190 | |||
25. | Adler, Mirko | 1689 | 1587 | BSG Sebnitz | GER | 2002 | 12984442 | |||
26. | Müller,Dietmar | 1782 | 1579 | SV Lok Dresden | GER | 1955 | 24623784 | |||
27. | Petersohn,Sadko | 1596 | 1546 | VfB Schach Leipz | GER | 1990 | 12966711 | |||
28. | Fiedler, Gerd | 1695 | 1493 | SV Springer Leip | GER | 1946 | 12966673 | |||
29. | Bischoff, Klaus | 1722 | 1491 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1952 | 24699500 | |||
30. | Schmidt, Frank | 1467 | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1956 | 16206444 | ||||
31. | Kunze, Manfred | 1657 | 1433 | SV Motor Hainich | GER | 1931 | 24638960 | |||
32. | Krüger, Marcel | 1560 | 1407 | Burgstädter TSV | GER | 1975 | 12942260 | |||
33. | Rotzoll, Sven, Dr | 1565 | 1387 | Burgstädter TSV | GER | 1978 | 12942286 | |||
34. | Leipert, Pieter | 1290 | SC 1994 Oberland | GER | 2001 | 12989711 | ||||
35. | Kannengießer, Lou | 1224 | SV 1919 Grimma | GER | 2003 | |||||
36. | Schmidt, Christin | 1290 | 1188 | W | ESV Lok Döbeln | GER | 1943 | 12944050 |