Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fuchs, Florian | 2191 | 2189 | SV Eiche Reichenbrand | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 14,0 | 51,5 |
2. | Natsidis, Christoph | 2357 | 2286 | SV Bannewitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 13,0 | 53,5 |
3. | Böhnisch,Manfred | 2282 | 2229 | SG Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4,0 | 15,0 | 53,5 |
4. | Schunk, Thomas | 2195 | 2125 | SG Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 13,0 | 48,5 |
5. | Höhne, Peter | 1936 | 1821 | TSV IFA Chemnitz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 12,5 | 48,5 |
6. | Leipert, Matthias | 2111 | 2038 | SpVgg Ebersbach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 12,0 | 49,0 |
7. | Wetzel, Robert | 2089 | 2071 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3,5 | 11,0 | 47,0 |
8. | Sobeck, Günter | 2109 | 2040 | USG Chemnitz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 13,5 | 50,5 |
9. | Eichner, Christian | 2077 | 1988 | SV TuR Dresden | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 13,0 | 50,0 |
10. | Manitz,Tilo | 2228 | 2045 | SV Bannewitz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 12,0 | 51,0 |
11. | Simcaks,Sergejs | 2033 | Burgstädter TSV | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 11,0 | 48,5 | |
12. | Neumann, Isabel | 1618 | 1642 | SV 1919 Grimma | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 10,0 | 48,0 |
13. | Hille, Wolfram | 1970 | 1730 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 12,5 | 48,5 |
14. | Hofmann, Timo | 1692 | 1674 | SG Leipzig | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 12,0 | 46,5 |
15. | Siggelkow, Axel | 2088 | 2011 | BSV Chemie Radebeul | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 12,0 | 44,5 |
15. | Hering, Uwe | 1748 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 12,0 | 44,5 | |
17. | Alvermann, Christia | 1800 | 1663 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 46,5 |
18. | Nosek, Reinhard | 1912 | 1813 | SF Torgau | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 45,0 |
19. | Fahland, Maximilian | 1852 | 1682 | SK Heidenau | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 11,0 | 46,0 |
20. | Lenk, Konrad | 1963 | 1715 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 10,5 | 47,0 |
21. | Rotzoll, Sven, Dr. | 1565 | 1387 | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 47,0 |
22. | Müller,Dietmar | 1782 | 1579 | SV Lok Dresden | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 42,5 |
23. | Abicht, Rüdiger | 1769 | 1655 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 9,5 | 46,5 |
24. | Friedrich, Ekkehard | 1779 | 1633 | TuS Hartha | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 9,5 | 44,5 |
25. | Adler, Mirko | 1689 | 1587 | BSG Sebnitz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 9,0 | 48,5 |
26. | Scherf,Andres | 1737 | 1599 | SF Torgau | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,0 | 11,0 | 43,5 |
27. | Bischoff, Klaus | 1722 | 1491 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,0 | 10,0 | 45,0 |
28. | Petersohn,Sadko | 1596 | 1546 | VfB Schach Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 11,5 | 44,5 |
29. | Leipert, Pieter | 1290 | SC 1994 Oberland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 10,5 | 39,5 | |
30. | Fiedler, Gerd | 1695 | 1493 | SV Springer Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 9,0 | 41,0 |
31. | Berthold,Heiko | 1734 | 1613 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 9,0 | 40,5 |
31. | Krüger, Marcel | 1560 | 1407 | Burgstädter TSV 1878 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 9,0 | 40,5 |
33. | Kunze, Manfred | 1657 | 1433 | SV Motor Hainichen 1949 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 8,5 | 41,5 |
34. | Kannengießer, Louis | 1224 | SV 1919 Grimma | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 6,5 | 39,5 | |
35. | Schmidt, Frank | 1467 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 11,0 | 42,5 | |
36. | Schmidt, Christine | 1290 | 1188 | ESV Lok Döbeln | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 8,0 | 39,0 |