Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) |
TlnN |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Gebur |
1. |
Liedtke,Matthias |
2288 |
2219 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1969 |
2. |
Kürsten,Rüdiger |
2195 |
2194 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1987 |
3. |
Pfretzschner,Roland |
2241 |
2187 |
SK König Plauen |
GER |
1958 |
4. |
Schunk,Thomas |
2236 |
2184 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1968 |
5. |
Römling,Sven |
2183 |
2132 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1972 |
6. |
Prüfer,Friedbert,Pro |
2175 |
2122 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
GER |
1953 |
7. |
Fuchs,Florian |
2125 |
2120 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
GER |
1989 |
8. |
Zimmermann,Ren� |
2150 |
2113 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
GER |
1989 |
9. |
Schulte, Jürgen |
2182 |
2113 |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
GER |
1967 |
10. |
Hentze, Markus |
2130 |
2095 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1990 |
11. |
Wetzel,Robert |
2096 |
2091 |
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa |
GER |
1983 |
12. |
Otto,Andreas |
2106 |
2066 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1965 |
13. |
Zuther, Torsten |
2122 |
2027 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig |
GER |
1987 |
14. |
Beyer,Till |
2046 |
1995 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1986 |
15. |
Becker, Lothar |
2082 |
1992 |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1951 |
16. |
Herrmann,Markus |
2038 |
1964 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1976 |
17. |
Zimm,Justus |
1962 |
1959 |
SK Heidenau |
GER |
1994 |
18. |
Oehl,Tim |
2092 |
1937 |
USV TU Dresden |
GER |
1983 |
19. |
Hoffmann,Steffen |
2032 |
1896 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig |
GER |
1958 |
20. |
Hiller, Wieland |
1948 |
1889 |
SC Rote Rüben Leipzig |
GER |
1965 |
21. |
Humburg,Philipp |
1840 |
1886 |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz |
GER |
1996 |
22. |
Pietzsch,Manuel |
2061 |
1876 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1986 |
23. |
Steiner,Albrecht |
1961 |
1843 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1988 |
24. |
Nosek, Reinhard |
1890 |
1799 |
Schachfreunde Torgau |
GER |
1943 |
25. |
Dunne, Paul |
1904 |
1796 |
SG Leipzig |
IRL |
1967 |
26. |
Nerlich,Vincent |
1908 |
1773 |
VfB Schach Leipzig |
GER |
1973 |
27. |
Laube, Sören |
2014 |
1764 |
ESV Delitzsch |
GER |
1976 |
28. |
Onhor,Bold |
1915 |
1755 |
TSG 1861 Taucha |
GER |
1965 |
29. |
Willner,Max |
|
1755 |
Frohburger SC 1926 |
|
1955 |
30. |
Randt, Karl-Heinz |
1930 |
1753 |
SG Leipzig |
GER |
1936 |
31. |
Deubler,Bastian |
1824 |
1752 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1991 |
32. |
Engelmann,Uwe |
|
1735 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
|
1979 |
33. |
Herfurth, Thomas |
1896 |
1721 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig |
GER |
1956 |
34. |
Müller, Dietmar |
1755 |
1600 |
SV Lok Dresden |
GER |
1955 |
35. |
Perlbach,David |
|
1586 |
SC Rote Rüben Leipzig |
|
1977 |
36. |
Drusba,Wolfgang |
1708 |
1578 |
BSV Weissblau Allianz Lei |
GER |
1944 |
37. |
Ebisch, Joachim |
|
1553 |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
|
1940 |
38. |
Thiergen, Frank |
|
1513 |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
|
1945 |
39. |
Hülle,Gunter |
1769 |
1478 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
1951 |
40. |
Neumann,Uwe |
|
1447 |
SG Leipzig |
|
1960 |
41. |
Voigt, Andr� |
|
1416 |
TSV Kitzscher |
|
1967 |
42. |
Zulauff,Harri |
1529 |
1302 |
BSV Weissblau Allianz Lei |
GER |
1938 |
43. |
Böhme, Matthias |
1685 |
1300 |
SF Leipzig-Südost |
GER |
1991 |
44. |
Rotzoll,Sven,Dr. |
|
1295 |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
|
1978 |
45. |
Krüger,Marcel |
|
1287 |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 |
|
1975 |
46. |
Krauße,Sandro |
|
|
SG Turm Leipzig |
|
1993 |