Schnellschachauswertungen

Jahr: 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2004
Turnier Turnierende
13. Heinz-Kretzschmar-Gedenkturnier U10A 21.12.2013
13. Heinz-Kretzschmar-Gedenkturnier U10B 21.12.2013
13. Heinz-Kretzschmar-Gedenkturnier U12A 21.12.2013
13. Heinz-Kretzschmar-Gedenkturnier U12B 21.12.2013
13. Heinz-Kretzschmar-Gedenkturnier U8 21.12.2013
21. Löbauer Stadt-EM 2013 Kinderturnier 21.12.2013
21.Löbauer Stadt-EM 2013 Freizeitturnier 21.12.2013
Bezirksliga Leipzig 2013 U14 21.12.2013
2.Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Görlitz U08 30.11.2013
2.Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Görlitz U10 30.11.2013
2.Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Görlitz U12 30.11.2013
2.Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Görlitz U14 30.11.2013
2.Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Görlitz U16 30.11.2013
Kreis-EM Landkreis Leipzig 2013 U08/10w 17.11.2013
Kreis-EM Landkreis Leipzig 2013 U10 17.11.2013
Kreis-EM Landkreis Leipzig 2013 U12 17.11.2013
Kreis-EM Landkreis Leipzig 2013 U12/14w 17.11.2013
Kreis-EM Landkreis Leipzig 2013 U14 17.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 Mädchen 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U08 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U10 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U12 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U14 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U16 16.11.2013
1. Quali zur BEM Dresden 2014 U18 16.11.2013
Striesener Herbst 2013 06.10.2013
Striesener Herbst 2013 Jugend 06.10.2013
32. Löbauer Freizeitturnier 2013 14.09.2013
32. Löbauer Nachwuchsturnier 2013 14.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U10 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U12 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U14 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U16 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U18 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U25 07.09.2013
12. Chemnitzer Jugend-Open U8 07.09.2013
20. Pirnaer Sommer-Schnellschachturnier 01.09.2013
VEM Schnellschach DD-Striesen Endrunden 02.08.2013
VEM Schnellschach DD-Striesen Vorrunden 26.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 EU10m 07.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 EU10w 07.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 EU14m 07.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 EU14w 07.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 EU18 07.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 MU10 06.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 MU14 06.07.2013
Landesjugendspiele Sachsen 2013 MU18 06.07.2013
Vereinspokal TSV Kitzscher 2013 06.07.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Finale 23.06.2013
Chemnitzer Sparkassen-Schnellschach-Cup 2013 22.06.2013
5. VT Jugend USV TU Dresden 2013 21.06.2013
JSBS-Pokal U14 2013 Halbfinale/Finale 09.06.2013
Talentesichtungsturnier 2013 U09 09.06.2013
55 Jahre Schach Geringswalde/3.Bergmann-Cup 08.06.2013
KKJS Dresden 2013 U08 08.06.2013
KKJS Dresden 2013 U10 08.06.2013
KKJS Dresden 2013 U12 08.06.2013
KKJS Dresden 2013 U14 08.06.2013
KKJS Dresden 2013 U20 08.06.2013
KKJS Görlitz 2013 U08 08.06.2013
KKJS Görlitz 2013 U10 08.06.2013
KKJS Görlitz 2013 U12 08.06.2013
KKJS Görlitz 2013 U14 08.06.2013
KKJS Görlitz 2013 U18 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U10m 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U10w 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U12m/U12w 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U16m/U14m/U14w 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U8m 08.06.2013
Kreisspartakiade Chemnitz U9m 08.06.2013
Schnellschachturnier TSV IFA Chemnitz 31.05.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Zwischenrunde Gruppe A in Dresden 26.05.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Zwischenrunde Gruppe B in Leipzig-Engelsdorf 26.05.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Zwischenrunde Gruppe C in Leipzig 26.05.2013
Bezirkspokal Dresden 2013 U08 25.05.2013
Bezirkspokal Dresden 2013 U10 25.05.2013
Bezirkspokal Dresden 2013 U12 25.05.2013
Bezirkspokal Dresden 2013 U14 25.05.2013
Bezirkspokal Dresden 2013 U20 25.05.2013
14. Chemnitzer Senioren-EM 2013 21.05.2013
15. Kesselsdorfer Schachtag 2013 Erw. 11.05.2013
15. Kesselsdorfer Schachtag 2013 U12 11.05.2013
14. Sparkassenturnier Oberlausitz 2013 30.04.2013
Offene Dresdner Schnellschach-EM 2013 28.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 1-Krostitz) 21.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 2-Engelsdorf) 21.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 3-Leipzig) 21.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 4-Leipzig) 21.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 5-Crimmitschau) 21.04.2013
XXIII. Sachsenpokal 2013 Vorrunden (Gruppe 6-Dresden) 21.04.2013
VEM Jugend Eiche Reichenbrand 2012/13 19.04.2013
JSBS-Pokal U14 2013 Vorrunden -Gruppe 1/TuS Coswig- 10.03.2013
JSBS-Pokal U14 2013 Vorrunden -Gruppe 2/Traktor Priestewitz- 10.03.2013
JSBS-Pokal U14 2013 Vorrunden -Gruppe 3/USG Chemnitz- 10.03.2013
JSBS-Pokal U14 2013 Vorrunden -Gruppe 4/Grün-Weiß Leipzig- 10.03.2013
Zusatzquali Sachsen-EM 2013 Nachwuchs 03.03.2013
VEM Eiche Reichenbrand 2012/13 U14 B 01.03.2013
BEM U8m Chemnitz 16.02.2013
BEM U8w Chemnitz 16.02.2013
Pokal Bergquellbrauerei Leutersdorf 03.02.2013
Pinguin-Cup 2013 Radebeul 06.01.2013
 

Vereine in Sachsen

Nächste SVS-Termine

06.07.2019
Rechtsseminar
13.07.2019
ChessBase-Seminar
24.08.2019
Sächsische Familienmeisterschaft

Kalender

Juni 2019
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30